5K Guardavidas Necochea 11/2/2012

 

 

Todos los Resultados Y clasificación Completa ( HACE CLICK AQUI)

 

 

 

 

 

TOP 50 MUJERES

POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 545 GOÑI MARINA F35-39 00:19:13
2 534 ALCORTA CECILIA F30-34 00:20:02
3 615 VECINO ETELVINA F14-15 00:20:27
4 676 RAPAPORT GUIÑAZU F35-39 00:21:08
5 672 RECIO ANA F35-39 00:21:12
6 583 JEREZ STELLA F45-49 00:21:35
7 690 IRAGUEN ERICA F18-19 00:21:37
8 686 DELGADO GIMENA F20-29 00:21:38
9 578 OVIEDO ROSA F40-44 00:21:40
10 521 ORFANO EVELYN F20-29 00:21:41
11 616 CALIBA PAULA F16-17 00:21:50
12 569 ITUARTE ELBA F50-54 00:22:06
13 687 MARINGOLO MAILEN F14-15 00:22:26
14 554 TAMI GABRIELA F30-34 00:22:43
15 604 GOLLNITZ BEATRIZ F45-49 00:23:24
16 590 HERFURTH NATALIA F40-44 00:23:25
17 660 ROCCASALVA MANUELA F14-15 00:23:25
18 665 RICCIARDI DANIELA F20-29 00:23:25
19 666 PALAY VALERIA F16-17 00:23:25
20 628 PASCUALETTI NATALIA F35-39 00:23:26
21 584 RODRIGUEZ LAURA F35-39 00:23:34
22 526 FERREIRO MARIELA F20-29 00:23:55
23 688 RUIZ SAFFE F30-34 00:24:21
24 576 PALMERO KARINA F20-29 00:24:34
25 626 VENEGAS MARIA F20-29 00:24:35
26 598 FARIAS CYNTHIA F14-15 00:24:49
27 39 LOBOS JENIFFER F14-15 00:24:51
28 644 MOLINA ALDANA F35-39 00:24:59
29 612 KUHN SILVINA F40-44 00:25:10
30 552 SANCHEZ MARIELA F35-39 00:25:11
31 516 RODRIGUEZ CECILIA F35-39 00:25:27
32 535 PEON VANESA F30-34 00:25:37
33 506 URCAREGUI ESTELA F35-39 00:25:44
34 595 HOSES DAIANA F20-29 00:25:44
35 536 LABORDE SUSANA F50-54 00:26:04
36 537 GOMEZ GUILLERMINA F30-34 00:26:04
37 511 DUIZEIDE GISELA F40-44 00:26:05
38 546 ROA IRIS F30-34 00:26:29
39 549 LAHORCA JENNIFER F20-29 00:27:06
40 589 ZAMBON ERICA F30-34 00:27:06
41 525 FERRERA ANA F35-39 00:27:09
42 597 GRATIA MELINA F30-34 00:27:12
43 556 LATTANZIO MARISA F30-34 00:27:13
44 588 RAMALLO ROMANELA F30-34 00:27:14
45 649 GONZALEZ CAROLINA F20-29 00:27:15
46 641 CUATRINI NATALIA F30-34 00:27:32
47 539 POSSE VERONICA F35-39 00:27:38
48 639 BUSTILLO PAULA F35-39 00:27:39
49 538 LETAMENDI MERCEDES F35-39 00:27:47
50 512 ALBARIÑO ROMINA F35-39 00:27:51

TOP 50 CABALLEROS

POS DORSAL APELLIDO NOMBRE CATEGORIA TIEMPO
1 37 CASQUET ANGEL ESPECIAL 00:15:01
2 502 FERNANDEZ GUERRERO M20-29 00:15:35
3 638 GARUFI EMILIANO M20-29 00:16:23
4 40 RODRIGUEZ JUAN M35-39 00:16:37
5 655 GARRIDO DIEGO M16-17 00:16:39
6 632 PADILLA JOSE M40-44 00:16:42
7 562 TRAVERSA ALEJANDRO M20-29 00:16:43
8 697 ALMARAZ JAVIER M30-34 00:16:45
9 625 WASOWSKI MATIAS M20-29 00:16:49
10 651 DE CICCO M18-19 00:16:53
11 41 CHANDIA RODRIGO M20-29 00:17:02
12 692 RODRIGUEZ MARCELO M35-39 00:17:16
13 510 OSTRYNIUK PABLO M20-29 00:17:19
14 543 GARCIA CANALES M35-39 00:17:24
15 696 MELLANO EFRAIN M18-19 00:17:26
16 603 PEREYRA IGNACIO M35-39 00:17:30
17 607 OSTROSKI GASTON M20-29 00:17:35
18 645 BELEN IVAN M30-34 00:17:38
19 663 VAZQUEZ DIMER M16-17 00:17:39
20 661 BOGATTI EMILIO M18-19 00:17:46
21 654 LESCANO GABRIEL M20-29 00:17:51
22 617 ASPIROZ JOAQUIN M16-17 00:17:52
23 561 REYNOSO GASPAR M18-19 00:17:55
24 618 SALGUERO GONZALO M14-15 00:18:03
25 19 MENNA MARIANO M35-39 00:18:05
26 550 NERGAARD CRISTIAN M20-29 00:18:11
27 664 GAUNA YON M16-17 00:18:18
28 12 LANZAVECCHIA AGUSTIN M20-29 00:18:26
29 44 RUR DIEGO M40-44 00:18:37
30 636 DI FONZO M35-39 00:18:37
31 656 FERRARI PABLO M40-44 00:18:39
32 640 SANGUINETTI DANIEL M35-39 00:18:44
33 555 GAVARRINO MIGUEL M50-54 00:18:50
34 608 OSTROSKI DAVID M20-29 00:18:53
35 629 FALCON DANIEL M35-39 00:19:00
36 575 TABAREZ HUGO M35-39 00:19:02
37 565 SAAVEDRA SAMUEL M45-49 00:19:03
38 517 ANCHO GUSTAVO M40-44 00:19:14
39 27 LARRABURU MATIAS M35-39 00:19:15
40 647 AROZA ALEJANDRO M40-44 00:19:17
41 531 LAPLACE PEDRO M35-39 00:19:19
42 587 GONZALEZ EDUARDO M55-59 00:19:20
43 542 ARIAS MATIAS M30-34 00:19:25
44 530 VILLAFAÑES DARIO M16-17 00:19:29
45 24 ALMANDO OSVALDO M50-54 00:19:32
46 541 CORDISCO CLAUDIO M35-39 00:19:39
47 667 FILLOL JAIME M14-15 00:19:39
48 614 PINEDA FEDERICO M18-19 00:19:40
49 572 CHASPMAN EDUARDO M50-54 00:19:50
50 609 TRAVERSA OLAZABALGERARDO M20-29 00:19:52

 

X