Resultados 37° Campeonato Nacional de cross Country, Concordia 20/8/2011

 

RESULTADOS

PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:07:43MANDRILE MelinaCadetes Mujeres 2000mCOR
200:07:52CORREA MARIACadetes Mujeres 2000mMNS
300:07:58GONZALEZ ALEJANDRACadetes Mujeres 2000mER
400:08:06Almendra MilagrosCadetes Mujeres 2000mBA
500:08:08Suarez CarlaCadetes Mujeres 2000mBA
600:08:22ENRIQUE FLORENCIACadetes Mujeres 2000mER
700:08:24Cabral MarianelaCadetes Mujeres 2000mBA
800:08:27Ballesteros ShirleyCadetes Mujeres 2000mFAM
900:08:33BURRUCHAGA AGUSTINACadetes Mujeres 2000mER
1000:08:39ALVAREZ JESSICACadetes Mujeres 2000mCHU
1100:08:40Gimenez, BelenCadetes Mujeres 2000mCHU
1200:08:40pintos karen marisolCadetes Mujeres 2000mCAT
1300:08:48pintos nancy anahiCadetes Mujeres 2000mCAT
1400:08:53Romero SofiaCadetes Mujeres 2000mFAM
1500:09:47Fasano AilenCadetes Mujeres 2000mFAM
1600:11:45Cotto Juliana GisellCadetes Mujeres 2000mER
1700:13:45alvarez yamila elizabethCadetes Mujeres 2000mCAT
1800:14:27gomez pintos yohana elizabetCadetes Mujeres 2000mCAT
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:06:30MANRIQUE NORBERTOCadetes Varones 2000mLRI
200:06:41Garcia Jonathan EzequielCadetes Varones 2000mBA
300:06:43Maluendez Facundo BautistaCadetes Varones 2000mBA
400:06:44PAEZ MATIASCadetes Varones 2000mLRI
500:06:54Pereira ClaudioCadetes Varones 2000mBA
600:07:06Menchaca YamilCadetes Varones 2000mCOR
700:07:09rodriguez andres estebanCadetes Varones 2000mCAT
800:07:21DELLORTO LEANDROCadetes Varones 2000mER
900:07:23Limonao, OscarCadetes Varones 2000mCHU
1000:07:25España UlisesCadetes Varones 2000mFAM
1100:07:27Valiente, MartinCadetes Varones 2000mCHU
1200:07:29Sanchez Emilio NicolasCadetes Varones 2000mBA
1300:07:37Nahuelcheo, Brandano ExelCadetes Varones 2000mCHU
1400:07:39Munoz MaximilianoCadetes Varones 2000mER
1500:07:42Garay JonathanCadetes Varones 2000mER
1600:07:44Monteros, BraianCadetes Varones 2000mCHU
1700:07:51FERNANDEZ MIGUELCadetes Varones 2000mER
1800:08:23ALTAMIRANO AGUSTINCadetes Varones 2000mER
1900:08:53Morinico Brian LeonardoCadetes Varones 2000mER
2000:09:04fernandez adrian alexisCadetes Varones 2000mCAT
2100:09:07nieva jesus maximilianoCadetes Varones 2000mCAT
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:11:06Casetta Belen AdaluzMenores Mujeres 3000mBA
200:11:26Arias TamaraMenores Mujeres 3000mBA
300:11:28Bellizzi RaffaellaMenores Mujeres 3000mFAM
400:11:31Luna SofiaMenores Mujeres 3000mBA
500:11:35Lozano CarolinaMenores Mujeres 3000mSF
600:12:03Ayala KarenMenores Mujeres 3000mFAM
700:12:11Gaido NoeliaMenores Mujeres 3000mCOR
800:12:12Semper LucreciaMenores Mujeres 3000mBA
900:12:29Maliqueo KaterineMenores Mujeres 3000mCHU
1000:12:31MANDRILE ABIGAILMenores Mujeres 3000mCOR
1100:13:07Alva Kalen NadinaMenores Mujeres 3000mER
1200:13:22Nadal StefaniaMenores Mujeres 3000mFAM
1300:13:26BARRERAS GEORGINAMenores Mujeres 3000mLRI
1400:13:55ENRIQUEZ DAIANAMenores Mujeres 3000mER
1500:14:03rodriguez francia soledadMenores Mujeres 3000mCAT
1600:14:07Dure PerlaMenores Mujeres 3000mCHU
1700:14:36BURRUCHAGA FLORENCIAMenores Mujeres 3000mER
1800:15:27RODRIGUEZ MARISOLMenores Mujeres 3000mCHU
1900:15:47ALTAMIRANO LUJANMenores Mujeres 3000mER
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:13:26Aguirre KevinMenores Varones 4000mBA
200:13:30Cesar LeonelMenores Varones 4000mBA
300:13:32ALTAMIRANO MiguelMenores Varones 4000mER
400:13:33Corda GabrielMenores Varones 4000mBA
500:13:37Ruiz JavierMenores Varones 4000mBA
600:13:40Avila NicolasMenores Varones 4000mBA
700:13:43Molina LucasMenores Varones 4000mFAM
800:13:54Luna Kevin SebastianMenores Varones 4000mLRI
900:13:55Olmedo DiegoMenores Varones 4000mLRI
1000:13:57BRIZUELA JorgeMenores Varones 4000mLPA
1100:14:08Ruibal NicolasMenores Varones 4000mBA
1200:14:09SEGOVIA JUANMenores Varones 4000mER
1300:14:12ROSSETTO MATEOMenores Varones 4000mCHU
1400:14:19Chitrangulo SantiagoMenores Varones 4000mBA
1500:14:20CURIQUEO KEVINMenores Varones 4000mCHU
1600:14:23QUILAQUEO MATIASMenores Varones 4000mCHU
1700:14:25Saul SaludMenores Varones 4000mER
1800:14:27BUBANZ YONATHANMenores Varones 4000mMNS
1900:14:29Romero SebastianMenores Varones 4000mFAM
2000:14:31ANDRADE ANIBAL FABIANMenores Varones 4000mMNS
2100:14:32Larios GerardoMenores Varones 4000mBA
2200:14:34valdez emanuelMenores Varones 4000mCAT
2300:14:36Cofre FrancoMenores Varones 4000mCHU
2400:14:39BOGADO AUGUSTOMenores Varones 4000mMNS
2500:14:59Santillan JuanMenores Varones 4000mBA
2600:15:02gomez julio cesarMenores Varones 4000mFAM
2700:15:04Gutierrez Gustavo GabrielMenores Varones 4000mER
2800:15:24Ale MaximilianoMenores Varones 4000mFAM
2900:15:36aragon micael jonathanMenores Varones 4000mCAT
3000:15:48ANDRADE ANGEL RAMONMenores Varones 4000mMNS
3100:16:02Elias YamilMenores Varones 4000mSF
3200:16:19ayosa marecelo danielMenores Varones 4000mCAT
3300:16:23MOREYRA OMARMenores Varones 4000mCAT
3400:16:50Yery Cristian EzequielMenores Varones 4000mER
3500:18:36navarro sandro danielMenores Varones 4000mCAT
3600:18:55BAYON SANTIAGOMenores Varones 4000mCAT
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:25:41MALDONADO Estrella IsabelJuveniles Mujeres 6000mLPA
200:26:04LLANQUIN DAIANAJuveniles Mujeres 6000mCHU
300:26:18VAQUERO SOFIAJuveniles Mujeres 6000mSF
400:29:17SARIO BELENJuveniles Mujeres 6000mCHU
500:29:28Rain, MicaelaJuveniles Mujeres 6000mCHU
600:38:43SANHUEZA ANTONELLAJuveniles Mujeres 6000mCHU
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:26:34RODRIGUEZ DAVIDJuveniles Varones 8000mCHU
200:26:41gustavo frenciaJuveniles Varones 8000mLRI
300:27:30fabricius marcelo alejandroJuveniles Varones 8000mCAT
400:28:01Meneguzzi CristianJuveniles Varones 8000mSF
500:28:10Hernandez GustavoJuveniles Varones 8000mBA
600:28:21Cano Rodrigo SebastianJuveniles Varones 8000mER
700:28:34Niestroj AlanJuveniles Varones 8000mFAM
800:28:41Pescetti GiulianoJuveniles Varones 8000mCOR
900:28:48Alonzo DanielJuveniles Varones 8000mBA
1000:29:48Tojo MatiasJuveniles Varones 8000mFAM
1100:29:49cejas angelo leonelJuveniles Varones 8000mCAT
1200:30:00Christian ForteJuveniles Varones 8000mFAM
1300:30:01BAEZ EMANUELJuveniles Varones 8000mMNS
1400:30:14De Cicco AdrianJuveniles Varones 8000mBA
1500:30:20Rugnia MartinJuveniles Varones 8000mCHU
1600:30:55NUÑES FLAVIO JAVIERJuveniles Varones 8000mMNS
1700:31:26RODRIGUEZ RAMON MARCELOJuveniles Varones 8000mER
1800:31:48reinoso carlos albertoJuveniles Varones 8000mCAT
1900:32:02KAPPES JonatanJuveniles Varones 8000mER
2000:33:59chocobar matias andresJuveniles Varones 8000mCAT
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:33:39gomez erica vanesaSub23 Mujeres 8000mMNS
200:34:14ROMINA PILSub23 Mujeres 8000mCHU
300:34:23CORVALAN SILVANASub23 Mujeres 8000mCHU
400:34:53Arizaga MarianaSub23 Mujeres 8000mBA
500:35:17QUINTEROS ANAHISub23 Mujeres 8000mLRI
600:38:34Monin Jorgelina VanesaSub23 Mujeres 8000mCHU
700:40:18Parras RocioSub23 Mujeres 8000mCTE
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:38:54Arbe Joaquin EmanuelSub23 Varones 12000mCHU
200:39:49schiel matiasSub23 Varones 12000mCHU
300:41:09MONTIVERO ARIELSub23 Varones 12000mLRI
400:42:07Camino Marcos AngelSub23 Varones 12000mCOR
500:42:25CORREA AGUSTINSub23 Varones 12000mCHU
600:42:54Michia Marcelo AlejandroSub23 Varones 12000mBA
700:43:00Mattiaccio YoelSub23 Varones 12000mFAM
800:43:46MENSI SERNANI NICOLASSub23 Varones 12000mFAM
900:43:49RAMIREZ JUAN RAMONSub23 Varones 12000mER
1000:44:01MEZA SergioSub23 Varones 12000mER
1100:44:13CABRERA SEBASTIANSub23 Varones 12000mCHU
1200:44:16Islas Jonathan EstebanSub23 Varones 12000mBA
1300:44:34RUIZ DIAZ HECTOR JUAN CARLOSSub23 Varones 12000mER
1400:45:28Borelli RodrigoSub23 Varones 12000mBA
1500:45:45Crespo ArielSub23 Varones 12000mER
1600:48:38SOSA PEREYRA GASTONSub23 Varones 12000mMNS
1700:48:59herrera alejandroSub23 Varones 12000mLRI
1800:50:50cordoba gustavo exequielSub23 Varones 12000mCAT
1900:51:22FLOR RICARDO OMARSub23 Varones 12000mMNS
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:29:13Godoy Rosa LilianaMayores Mujeres 8000mCOR
200:29:40gallo nancy soledadMayores Mujeres 8000mER
300:29:56Amarillo Sandra GabrielaMayores Mujeres 8000mCHU
400:30:31Rodriguez NadiaMayores Mujeres 8000mBA
500:31:03Paez Veronica NataliaMayores Mujeres 8000mLRI
600:32:08Vidal MicaelaMayores Mujeres 8000mFAM
700:33:04HERRERA DANIA CINTIAMayores Mujeres 8000mCHU
800:33:11Castaño AnahiMayores Mujeres 8000mBA
900:33:31MARTINEZ NATALIAMayores Mujeres 8000mMNS
1000:33:47ANDINO LORENAMayores Mujeres 8000mER
1100:35:32SEVERO CLAUDINAMayores Mujeres 8000mMNS
1200:36:38SILVA NATALIAMayores Mujeres 8000mCHU
1300:36:59lobo sonia valeriaMayores Mujeres 8000mCAT
1400:40:41Amaya, AnaMayores Mujeres 8000mCHU
1500:41:14Espinosa Maria AngelicaMayores Mujeres 8000mBA
PUESTOTIEMPOPARTICIPANTECATEGORIAORIGEN
100:38:55Roht Matias Juan JoseMayores Varones 12000mBA
200:39:19Sanguinetti Ulises PedroMayores Varones 12000mBA
300:39:32Castro Daniel AndresMayores Varones 12000mBA
400:39:36Monin Alejandro EzequielMayores Varones 12000mCHU
500:39:45Merida Jorge LuisMayores Varones 12000mCHU
600:39:50mendez martinMayores Varones 12000mER
700:40:00Jose SanchezMayores Varones 12000mFAM
800:40:16Palma Sergio VictorMayores Varones 12000mBA
900:40:17ALMIRON LUCIANOMayores Varones 12000mER
1000:40:50Veuthey David EmanuelMayores Varones 12000mCHU
1100:41:07Cavaco Martin EnriqueMayores Varones 12000mCHU
1200:41:59Ibaniez AntonioMayores Varones 12000mCHU
1300:42:06costa enrique joseMayores Varones 12000mER
1400:42:48DA SILVA RAMON GABRIELMayores Varones 12000mMNS
1500:43:39JACOB WalterMayores Varones 12000mER
1600:43:46villagra ricardo exequielMayores Varones 12000mCAT
1700:44:38Encina Walter WaldemarMayores Varones 12000mMNS
1800:45:08peralta walter damianMayores Varones 12000mCAT
1900:46:18carrizo facundo danielMayores Varones 12000mCAT
2000:47:05PINTOS MarioMayores Varones 12000mER
2100:47:52Coria Quintana Esteban AlejandroMayores Varones 12000mCHU
2200:48:36KUMMRITZ JORGEMayores Varones 12000mMNS
2300:52:41VEGA RENZOMayores Varones 12000mLRI

 

 

X