Resultados Maratón Ciudad de Perez – 10km – 23/7/2011

                 Resultados

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PosicionApellido y Nombre

Fecha Nacimiento

Tiempo

Puesto Categoria

1

VICTOR CABALLERO19820h 32m 22s

1

2

RAUL VALENZUELA19870h 33m 02s

2

3

MARIANO DIAZ19830h 33m 15s

3

4

LEANDRO SUBILS19790h 33m 53s

1

5

GUSTAVO PEREZ19700h 34m 17s

1

6

RUBEN FISSORE19630h 35m 43s

2

7

GUSTAVO RAMOS19670h 37m 03s

3

8

DAMIAN CORREA19750h 37m 07s

2

9

MARCELO GARCIA19760h 37m 24s

3

10

SERGIO MARTINEZ19780h 37m 38s

4

11

FABIAN BLASCO19700h 38m 00s

4

12

LEANDRO MAGINI19820h 38m 06s

4

13

GONZALO ROSAS19780h 38m 20s

5

14

ALFREDO BOUVET19610h 38m 25s

1

15

NICOLAS VALENZUELA19800h 38m 27s

6

16

GUSTAVO VALLEGOS19780h 38m 37s

7

17

DARIO HERRLEIN19660h 39m 14s

5

18

PABLO D GARCIA19730h 39m 15s

8

19

MAURICIO NOCELI19740h 39m 16s

9

20

CELINA BELTRAN19700h 39m 17s

1

21

LAUTARO TEBAI19930h 39m 25s

5

22

MARIO JOSE SALINAS19640h 39m 43s

6

23

CRISTIAN LOPEZ19710h 40m 47s

7

24

NAHUEL DIAZ19890h 40m 52s

6

25

SEBASTIAN NOSEY19780h 41m 03s

10

26

GONZALO TORRES19840h 41m 23s

7

27

EDUARDO SILVANI19650h 41m 35s

8

28

ROMAN MARCIA19610h 41m 39s

2

29

MARCOS BEJARANO19790h 41m 44s

11

30

FEDERICO MAZZA19840h 41m 46s

8

31

JOSE HEINZEN19660h 41m 57s

9

32

FABIAN CARBONEL19790h 41m 58s

12

33

RICARDO PEIXOTO19630h 41m 59s

10

34

MARCELO GIORDANI19600h 42m 29s

3

35

CARLOS GOMEZ19740h 42m 32s

13

36

DAMIAN SOLIS19670h 42m 38s

11

37

CARLOS GOSPARINI19700h 42m 40s

12

38

ADRIAN PASAROLI19650h 42m 49s

13

39

JOSE PASQUET19700h 42m 53s

14

40

CARLOS FABIAN AFUR19670h 42m 58s

15

41

MIGUEL CARNEVALE19690h 43m 00s

16

42

CANEVALE MIACCA NORBERTO19610h 43m 02s

4

43

GUILLERMO ARIAS19760h 43m 03s

14

44

EMANUEL BOSCO19940h 43m 04s

9

45

KEVIN CHARAP19900h 43m 06s

10

46

MIGUEL CIAMPICOTTO19820h 43m 12s

11

47

ESTEBAN GRIMI19770h 43m 22s

15

48

JORGE QUIROGA19650h 43m 26s

17

49

CARLOS RODA19650h 43m 28s

18

50

FERNANDO BACHI19660h 43m 36s

19

51

JORGE HRENEZEN19720h 43m 36s

16

52

CARINA VEGA19750h 43m 38s

1

53

VICTORIA SANCHEZ BOADO19870h 43m 43s

1

54

DANIEL MARCHETTI19590h 43m 55s

5

55

SILVIO MANZANO19790h 44m 03s

17

56

MARIEL FORMAGGINI19640h 44m 04s

2

57

JUAN PERON19500h 44m 23s

1

58

RICARDO URRUTIA19790h 44m 34s

18

59

MARTIN VIZCARRA19760h 44m 53s

19

60

BAMBINI GUSTAVO19610h 44m 59s

6

61

MARIO MALDONADO19730h 45m 12s

20

62

JOSE RUSSO19560h 45m 32s

7

63

OSVALDO CANTORE19440h 45m 37s

2

64

ESTEBAN MARAUDE19680h 45m 40s

20

65

MIGUEL ANGEL LAGOS GENO19700h 45m 59s

21

66

MARCELO FABBRINI19630h 46m 12s

22

67

ALICIA LOPEZ19530h 46m 23s

1

68

NICOLAS NEBRADA19840h 46m 33s

12

69

HERNAN MINETTI19670h 46m 34s

23

70

GERMAN ALL19610h 46m 35s

8

71

VICTOR CACERNO19810h 46m 38s

21

72

RAMIRO MONSERRAT19550h 46m 38s

9

73

NORBERTO NORALES19540h 46m 39s

10

74

EDUARDO ROBERTO CEJAS19650h 46m 40s

24

75

SEBASTIAN MARTINO19780h 46m 55s

22

76

DARIO PLANO19710h 47m 00s

25

77

JOSE BERON19630h 47m 47s

26

78

MATIAS PANDOLFO19870h 47m 49s

13

79

MARIANO PARIENTE19730h 48m 21s

23

80

CARINA RODRIGUEZ19740h 48m 36s

2

81

ANTONIO PETKOS19680h 48m 45s

27

82

ARIEL ALBERTO GONZALEZ19630h 48m 51s

28

83

FERNANDO PIPULLI19670h 49m 03s

29

84

HUGO KAINER19700h 49m 06s

30

85

CLAUDIO BLANDO19620h 49m 11s

31

86

SANTOS FRANCO19620h 49m 15s

32

87

JAVIER BELTRAN POSTIGO19490h 49m 19s

3

88

GUSTAVO VAZQUEZ19660h 49m 48s

33

89

JULIAN ROMAGNONI19900h 49m 49s

14

90

BELEN JANSA19860h 49m 50s

2

91

OSVALDO ABATE19680h 49m 50s

34

92

AGUSTINA CALDERINI19510h 49m 51s

1

93

MARCELO RULLAN19590h 50m 15s

11

94

GABRIEL AMARILLA19710h 50m 18s

35

95

DIEGO CASTILLO19880h 50m 20s

15

96

DANIEL LEZCANO19500h 50m 20s

4

97

RICARDO MARTINEZ LOMAS19570h 50m 44s

12

98

ALBERTO LORENZETTI19480h 50m 48s

5

99

LOURDES MAKIANICH19760h 50m 52s

3

100

JUAN MARTIN GONZALEZ19760h 51m 20s

24

X