Resultados y Clasificación – Maratón Ucema 8km – 8/5/2011

Todos los Resultados y Clasificación Completa ( Aquí)

 

MARATON UCEMA 2011
.
.
.
. GENERAL CABALLEROS 8K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 3380 FERNANDO SANCHEZ SAÑUDO 0:26:32
. 2 1614 JAVIER ABALOS 0:27:29
. 3 1765 JUAN DI BONO 0:27:36
.
.
. GENERAL DAMAS 8K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 872 MONICA CERVERA 0:30:36
. 2 2162 GABRIELA RAVIE 0:31:09
. 3 1874 ADRIANA CALVO 0:31:11
.
.
. UCEMA CABALLEROS 8 KM
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 19 ALEJANDRO AMARO 0:30:32
. 2 74 DANIEL BARCHOQUI 0:31:45
. 3 59 GONZALO WOLFENSON 0:32:04
.
.
. UCEMA DAMAS 8 KM
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 49 FLORENCIA FUNES DE RIOJA 0:37:40
. 2 38 PIA ROMEO 0:38:01
. 3 23 CATALINA CABRAL 0:46:40
.
.
. SILLA DE RUEDAS CABALLEROS 8K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 126 ABNER CHAMSON 0:30:27
.
.
. OTRAS DISCAPACIDADES CABALLEROS 8K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 1494 DARIO MONTENEGRO 0:32:35
. 2 1116 FACUNDO CAMBAS 0:34:34
. 3 109 DIEGO LIPARI 0:42:00
.
.
. OTRAS DISCAPACIDADES DAMAS 8K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 1828 ROSA ALT 0:50:22
. 2 1135 MARCELA GEINETTI DE CASTIGLIONI 1:25:20
.
.
. MAYORES 40 AÑOS 8K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 1640 PEDRO GIMENEZ 0:29:26
. 2 1887 DANIEL PAÑELLA 0:29:35
.
.
. MENORES 18 AÑOS 8K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 1854 IGNACIO GALANTE 0:31:41
. 2 2248 NICOLAS XINOS 0:32:14
.
.
.
. GENERAL CABALLEROS 3K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 1609 DANIEL DIAZ 0:09:18
. 2 3703 GERARDO KONI 0:09:29
. 3 1839 DIEGO SANTORO 0:09:30
.
.
. GENERAL DAMAS 3K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 1610 EUGENIA ARIAS 0:11:29
. 2 1608 ROCIO BERBEL 0:11:34
. 3 3035 CLAUDIA SCLAUZERO 0:13:01
.
.
. UCEMA CABALLEROS 3K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 528 VICTOR CHANG
. 2 94 JOSE DIELLA
. 3 96 LUCAS ANAUT
.
.
. UCEMA DAMAS 3K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 22 SOL SAMBON
. 2 504 CONSTANZA BIANCHI
. 3 65 ALEJANDRA BOZIC
.
.
. OTRAS DISCAPACIDADES CABALLEROS 3K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 2244 FLAVIO SZLAIEN 0:13:20
. 2 1030 RAMIRO CATTANI 0:20:13
.
.
. OTRAS DISCAPACIDADES DAMAS 3K
. POS NUM NOMBRE APELLIDO TIEMPO TOTAL
. 1 2245 BETINA SILBERMAN 0:26:04
. 2 1033 MAYRA SANTANGELO 0:34:08
. 3 1032 FLORENCIA MARTINEZ 0:34:11
X